All Coaches

Aaron Frederick, SSC

Adam Fangman, SSC

Adam Lauritzen, SSC

Adam Martin, SSC

Alex Koesarie, SSC

Alex Ptacek, SSC

Amanda Sheppard, SSC

Andrea Mates, Ph.D, SSC

Andrew Lewis SSC

Anna Marie Oakes-Joudy SSC, PBC

Antonio Maldonado, SSC

Austin Khamiss, SSC

Barb Mueller, SSC

Brad Muhlenkamp, SSC

Brandon Sherwood, SSC

Brent Carter, SSC

Brian Payne, SSC

Bruce Trout, SSC

Byron Johnston, SSC

Cameron Cox, SSC, BBQ

Camisha Noble, SSC

Carl Raghavan, SSC

Chase Lindley, SSC

Chris Charvat, DPT, SSC

Chris Olson, SSC

Chris Reis, SSC, DPT

Christian Conti-Vock, SSC

Christian Fox, SSC

Christopher Palladino PT, DPT, SSC

Cody Annino, SSC

Connor King, SSC

Craig Bearss, BA, CSCS, SSC

Dan Buege, SSC

Daniel Raimondi, M.Ed., SSC

Darin Deaton PT, DPT, OCS, SSC, Cert. DN, CAE

Darin Lovat, MS, SSC

David Abdemoulaie, SSC

David Laws, SSC

Diego Socolinsky, SSC

Dr. Rori Alter, PT, SSC, PRSCC

Emily Socolinsky, SSC

Grant Broggi, Major/USMC, SSC

Gretchen Geist, SSC

Hari Fafutis, SSC

Hayden-William Courtland, Ph.D., SSC

Heidi Coffman, SSC

Inhyuk Eun, SSC

Inna Koppel, SSC

Jacob Pearce, SSC

Jared Nessland, MSCC, SSC

Jarret Beck, SSC

Jay Mund, SSC

JD Shipley, SSC

Jeff Bernitz, SSC

Jeff Hairston, SSC

Jeremy Elder, SSC

Jeremy Fisher, SSC

Joannes Marvin, SSC

Joe Jaloszynski, SSC

Joe Leppo, SSC

Joey Gaona, SSC

John Chung, SSC

John Dowdy, SSC

John Petrizzo, PT, DPT, SSC

Jonathon Sullivan, SSC

Jordan Burnett, SSC

Jordan Claypool, SSC, CSCS, USAW L1

Joseph Rodriguez, SSC

Josh Wells, SSC, USAW 1

KYOUNGHA KIM, SSC, USAW

Mark Diffley, SSC

Mark Rippetoe

Matt Hebert, SSC

Mia Inman, SSC

Michael Jones, SSC

Michael Shammas, SSC

Mike Minigell, SSC

Nicholas Racculia, SSC

Nick D’Agostino DPT, SSC

Nick Delgadillo, SSC

Nicole Rutherford, SSC

Nikki Burman, SSC

Pedro Pereira, SSC

Pete Troupos, SSC

Phil Meggers, SSC

Ray Gillenwater, SSC

Rebecca Fishburne, SSC

Rebecca Skinner, SSC

Robert Santana PhD, RD, SSC

Ron Ballatore, SSC

Ryan Arnold, SSC

Ryan Burnell, SSC

Ryan O’Connell-Peller, SSC

Sam Krapf, SSC

Scott Acosta, SSC

Shaun Pang, SSC

Shelley Hancock-Wells, SSC

stef bradford, PhD

Steve Ross, SSC

Tom DiStasio, SSC

Tony Stein, SSC

Trent Jones, SSC

Tyler Holm, SSC

Victoria Diaz, SSC

Will Morris, PT, DPT, SSC, Board Certified Clinical Specialist in Orthopaedic Physical Therapy

Xavier Lima, SSC

Zohar Yermiyahu, SSC – זוהר ירמיהו